School of Architecture
 
Emma May

Architecture and Urban Design

   
  College of Arts and Sciences
 
Christine Ghilain

Psychology

Diego Andres Lugo

International Studies (PhD)

Betul Ozgenc

International Studies (MA)

Marelys Valencia

Modern Languages and Literatures

Alexandra Perkins

Modern Languages and Literatures (At-Large)

Senate Seat Available

Public Administration

Senate Seat Available

Geography and Regional Studies

Heleana Theixos

Philosophy

S. Swaminathan

Chemistry

Eric Louderback

Sociology

Senate Seat Available

Liberal Studies - MA

Senate Seat Available

Art and Art History

Senate Seat Available

Computer Science

Mailyn Fernandez

Latin American Studies - MA

Bridget Toomey

Mathematics

Randy Lawrence

Chemistry (At-Large)

   
  School of Business Administration
 
Stephanie Reed

Business Administration

Rolando Machado

Executive MBA

Adam Lacey

Business Administration (At-Large)

Alexandra Sabater

International Administration

Vanessa Schwark

Accelerated MBA

   
  School of Communication
 
Senate Seat Available

Communication

Victoria Lopez

Strategic Communication / Public Relations - MA

   
  School of Education
 
Gina Palazzi

Sports Administration

Michael Matthieson

Community and Social Change

Jasmine Rosa

Community and Social Change

Benikia Kressler

Teaching and Learning (Special Education)

Senate Seat Available

Teaching and Learning (Science Education)

Senate Seat Available

Kinesiology and Sport Sciences

Senate Seat Available

Teaching and Learning - PhD

Seniz Celimli

Research, Measurement, and Evaluation

Alexander Mas

Higher Education Administration

Christopher M. Hartnett

Higher Ed Leadership

Darren Bernal

Counseling Psychology

Christy Fritch

Exercise Physiology

Eleanor Garretson

Exercise Physiology (At-Large)

   
  College of Engineering
 
Diana Arboleda

Civ, Arch, and Env Engineering

Senate Seat Available

Electrical and Computer Engineering - Master's

Rahman Khorsandi

Electrical and Computer Engineering - PhD

Sudarshan Ranganathan

Biomedical Engineering

   
  The Graduate School
 
Tanjim Hossain

Environmental Science and Policy - PhD

   
  Leonard M. Miller School of Medicine
 
Steven Grieco

Neuroscience

Senate Seat Available

Physical Therapy

Gregory O'Connor

Biochemisty and Molecular Biology

Alexandria Scott

Cancer Biology

Aly Jaffer

Epidemiology and Public Health

Vasileios Stathias

Human Genetics and Genomics (At-Large)

Athena Hadjixenofontos

Human Genetics and Genomics (At-Large)

   
  School of Nursing and Health Studies
 
Senate Seat Available

Nursing and Health Studies

Matthew Phillips

Microbiology and Immunology

Senate Seat Available

Molecular Cell and Developmental Biology

Senate Seat Available

Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology

Senate Seat Available

Physiology and Biophysics

Senate Seat Available

Biomedical Sciences

   
  Phillip and Patricia Frost School of Music
 
Victoria Pamukova

Arts Presenting

Zachary Presswood

Music and Entertainment

Gerald Sanders

Music Engineering

Emily Lambert

Music Therapy

   
  Rosenstiel School of Marine and Atmospheric Science (RSMAS)
 
Senate Seat Available

Meteorology and Physical Oceanography (MPO)

Senate Seat Available

Master of Professional Science

Merly Ovares

Marine Biology and Fisheries

 
Senate Seat Available

Applied Marine Physics

Senate Seat Available

Marine Biology and Fisheries

Senate Seat Available

Marine and Atmospheric Chemistry

Senate Seat Available

Marine Affairs and Policy

Senate Seat Available

Marine Geology and Geophysics

   
  Inter-Organizational Representatives
 
Joey Barletto

Undergraduate Student Government